Kid TV

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

00:47 – Wheels On The Bus Go Round and Round
03:26 – Johny Johny Yes Papa
05:27 – Chubby Cheeks
08:44 – Five Little Ducks Went Our One Day
11:15 – BINGO Dog Song
14:27 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
17:12 – Little Bo Peep
20:13 – Hey Diddle Diddle
22:49 – Hickory Dickory Dock
25:11 – Itsy Bitsy Spider
27:31 – Hot Cross Buns
30:09 – Colors Song
33:08 – ABC Song
35:56 – Numbers Song
40:46 – One Two Buckle My Shoe
43:14 – Humpty Dumpty Sat On A Wall
45:42 – Jack & Jill Went Up The Hill
48:06 – Head Shoulders Knees & Toes
50:38 – Row Row Row Your Boat

Welcome to ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone Collection Volume 2. Take your kids to a virtual bus journey where they will enjoy and learn popular nursery rhymes, ABC Songs, Colors,Numbers etc. This collection includes Wheels On the Bus, Johny Johny Yes Papa, Baa Baa Black Sheep, Old Mac Donald Had A Farm, Row Row Row Your Boat, Itsy Bitsy Spider, Five Little Monkeys, ABC Songs, Numbers Rhymes and many more.

============================================
Music and Lyrics: Copyright 2016 ChuChu TV™ Studios
Video: Copyright 2016 ChuChu TV™ Studios
============================================

53 thoughts on “Wheels On The Bus | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection for Children | ChuChu TV Rhymes Zone

    1. Ashwini Gangawanتلقثثث1133444في مصر في بقبققققق21ييصصض1 من كل من ساهم فى
      العالم كله من كل من ساهم , 1

  1. thank you so much cuh cuh TV because today is my brother apimemte at
    hospital so mom is there with him because he is small so, but! I have two
    brothers so my other little brother is at home with me and he was crying so
    I open and show him cuh cub TV and now he is quite and sleeping.thank you
    so much!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *